©RolfSt

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Module start 'biens'
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/modules/biens/recherche_avancee.php 16 $fetch_params Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(9) {
  ["query"]=>
  string(0) ""
  ["class_id"]=>
  array(1) {
    [0]=>
    string(4) "bien"
  }
  ["filter"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(82) "(submeta_type_transaction___id_si:76406 OR submeta_type_transaction___id_si:76408)"
    [1]=>
    string(19) "attr_hidden_b:false"
  }
  ["limit"]=>
  int(12)
  ["offset"]=>
  NULL
  ["sort_by"]=>
  array(1) {
    ["attr_prix_si"]=>
    string(3) "asc"
  }
  ["get"]=>
  string(36) "type=acheter&sort=attr_prix_si%7Casc"
  ["libelle"]=>
  array(1) {
    [0]=>
    string(7) "ACHETER"
  }
  ["ignore_visibility"]=>
  bool(false)
}
Debug: search params Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(19) {
  ["SearchOffset"]=>
  int(0)
  ["SearchLimit"]=>
  int(12)
  ["Facet"]=>
  NULL
  ["SortBy"]=>
  array(1) {
    ["attr_prix_si"]=>
    string(3) "asc"
  }
  ["Filter"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(82) "(submeta_type_transaction___id_si:76406 OR submeta_type_transaction___id_si:76408)"
    [1]=>
    string(19) "attr_hidden_b:false"
  }
  ["SearchContentClassID"]=>
  array(1) {
    [0]=>
    string(4) "bien"
  }
  ["SearchSectionID"]=>
  NULL
  ["SearchSubTreeArray"]=>
  NULL
  ["AsObjects"]=>
  bool(true)
  ["SpellCheck"]=>
  NULL
  ["IgnoreVisibility"]=>
  bool(false)
  ["Limitation"]=>
  NULL
  ["BoostFunctions"]=>
  NULL
  ["QueryHandler"]=>
  NULL
  ["EnableElevation"]=>
  bool(true)
  ["ForceElevation"]=>
  bool(false)
  ["SearchDate"]=>
  bool(false)
  ["DistributedSearch"]=>
  NULL
  ["FieldsToReturn"]=>
  NULL
}
Debug: ezfeZPSolrQueryBuilder::policyLimitationFilterQuery Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
( ((meta_installation_id_ms:b721b2f243fe54f313a690f25e33912f AND (( ( meta_section_id_si:1 )) OR ( ( meta_contentclass_id_si:28 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:29 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:30 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:32 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:33 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:34 ) AND ( meta_section_id_si:3 ))))  ) AND ( meta_language_code_ms:fre-FR ) ) AND meta_is_invisible_b:false
Debug: Final query parameters sent to Solr backend Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(21) {
  ["q"]=>
  string(0) ""
  ["qf"]=>
  string(578) "attr_chauffage_t attr_commune_t attr_criteres_avances_t attr_description_courte_t attr_description_longue_t attr_etiquette_climat_t attr_etiquette_energie_t attr_etude_t attr_file_t attr_honoraires_t attr_localisation_t attr_nombre_chambre_t attr_nombre_pieces_t attr_photos_t attr_prix_t attr_quartier_t attr_reference_t attr_seo_description_t attr_seo_keywords_t attr_seo_title_t attr_seo_url_rewriting_t attr_sous_type_bien_t attr_title_t attr_type_bien_t attr_type_nego_t attr_type_transaction_t subattr_localisation___coordinates____gpt subattr_localisation___geohash____gh"
  ["qt"]=>
  string(9) "ezpublish"
  ["start"]=>
  int(0)
  ["rows"]=>
  int(12)
  ["sort"]=>
  string(16) "attr_prix_si asc"
  ["indent"]=>
  string(2) "on"
  ["version"]=>
  string(3) "2.2"
  ["bq"]=>
  string(93) "meta_installation_id_ms:b721b2f243fe54f313a690f25e33912f^1.5 meta_language_code_ms:fre-FR^1.2"
  ["fl"]=>
  string(195) "meta_guid_ms meta_installation_id_ms meta_main_url_alias_ms meta_installation_url_ms meta_id_si meta_main_node_id_si meta_language_code_ms meta_name_t score meta_published_dt meta_path_string_ms "
  ["fq"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(383) "( ((meta_installation_id_ms:b721b2f243fe54f313a690f25e33912f AND (( ( meta_section_id_si:1 )) OR ( ( meta_contentclass_id_si:28 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:29 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:30 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:32 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:33 OR meta_contentclass_id_si:34 ) AND ( meta_section_id_si:3 ))))  ) AND ( meta_language_code_ms:fre-FR ) ) AND meta_is_invisible_b:false"
    [1]=>
    string(26) "meta_contentclass_id_si:78"
    [2]=>
    string(28) "meta_language_code_ms:fre-FR"
    [3]=>
    string(106) "(submeta_type_transaction___id_si:76406 OR submeta_type_transaction___id_si:76408) AND attr_hidden_b:false"
  }
  ["hl"]=>
  string(4) "true"
  ["hl.fl"]=>
  string(578) "attr_chauffage_t attr_commune_t attr_criteres_avances_t attr_description_courte_t attr_description_longue_t attr_etiquette_climat_t attr_etiquette_energie_t attr_etude_t attr_file_t attr_honoraires_t attr_localisation_t attr_nombre_chambre_t attr_nombre_pieces_t attr_photos_t attr_prix_t attr_quartier_t attr_reference_t attr_seo_description_t attr_seo_keywords_t attr_seo_title_t attr_seo_url_rewriting_t attr_sous_type_bien_t attr_title_t attr_type_bien_t attr_type_nego_t attr_type_transaction_t subattr_localisation___coordinates____gpt subattr_localisation___geohash____gh"
  ["hl.snippets"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["hl.fragsize"]=>
  string(3) "200"
  ["hl.requireFieldMatch"]=>
  string(4) "true"
  ["hl.simple.pre"]=>
  string(3) "<b>"
  ["hl.simple.post"]=>
  string(4) "</b>"
  ["wt"]=>
  string(3) "php"
  ["forceElevation"]=>
  string(5) "false"
  ["enableElevation"]=>
  string(5) "false"
}
Debug: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
=============================== START advanced_search_bien.tpl
Debug: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
============= START advanced_search_bien_fields.tpl
Debug: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
============= START advanced_search_bien_fields.tpl
Debug: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
=============================== STOP advanced_search_bien.tpl
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/leclerc-didier. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 97 43 32 74"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 97 43 32 74"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 97 43 32 74"
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/arens-olivier-et-peron-daniele. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 97 51 25 17"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(15) "02.97.51.20.68."
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(15) "02.97.51.20.68."
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/arens-olivier-et-peron-daniele. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 97 51 25 17"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(15) "02.97.51.20.68."
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(15) "02.97.51.20.68."
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/blouet-yves. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 99 99 20 34"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02.99.99.20.34"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02.99.99.20.34"
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/blouet-yves. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 99 99 20 34"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02.99.99.20.34"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02.99.99.20.34"
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/blouet-yves. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 99 99 20 34"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02.99.99.20.34"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02.99.99.20.34"
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/blouet-yves. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 99 99 20 34"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02.99.99.20.34"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02.99.99.20.34"
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/lebettre-nicolas-et-pean-tampe-anne. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 96 86 91 07"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 96 86 99 13"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(15) "02 96 86 99 13 "
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/broudeur-marie-agnes. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 78 42 14"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 78 42 14"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 78 42 14"
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/bernard-bruno. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 59 42 05"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 59 42 05"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 59 42 05"
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/jacques-danielou-alain-hascoet-xavier-caugant-et-bruno-stephan. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 50 11 11"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 50 11 12"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 98 50 11 12"
}
Debug: /var/www/notairesouest_com/releases/23-02-2017--18-02-prod/extension/client/lib/Metier/BienLib.php 91 Les tel de l etude informations/etudes/chapel-francois. Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(3) {
  ["telephone"]=>
  string(14) "02 97 25 31 50"
  ["service_vente_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 97 25 31 50"
  ["service_location_tel"]=>
  string(14) "02 97 25 31 50"
}
Debug: $last Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
array(0) {
}
Timing: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Module end 'biens'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Unknown get variable 'iframe'
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:50[24] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'dm' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:54[36] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'link' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/main_menu.tpl:75[12] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Variable 'childs' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Unknown get variable 'iframe'
Debug: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
======================================== START extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/aside.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/aside.tpl:40[20] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:attribute_view_gui @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/aside.tpl:40[20] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Parameter attribute is not an object
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Object not found (78574)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Object not found ()
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/aside.tpl:50[23] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:attribute_view_gui @ extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/aside.tpl:50[23] Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Parameter attribute is not an object
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Object not found (78202)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Object not found ()
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Object not found (84768)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Object not found (936807)
Debug: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
======================================== STOP extension/client/design/common/templates/parts/aside.tpl
Timing: Feb 25 2017 03:09:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8460 sec
Peak memory usage27,648.0000 KB
Database Queries548

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'biens' 0.04090.5498 4,842.828117,407.1250
Module end 'biens' 0.59070.2552 22,249.95313,703.7813
Script end 0.8458  25,953.7344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00610.7239280.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00240.289310.0024
Mysqli_queries0.373344.12055480.0007
Looping result0.00941.10895330.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00320.374640.0008
TS cache load0.00170.205340.0004
TS context load0.00120.137140.0003
Template Total0.709483.830.2365
Template load0.00680.804330.0023
Template processing0.702583.038330.2342
Template load and register function0.00110.133210.0011
eZ Find
Search0.05116.046110.0511
Query build0.02362.788110.0236
Class attribute list0.01922.273810.0192
Engine time0.02422.865010.0242
Override
Cache load0.00410.48631450.0000
states
state_id_array0.00580.6910120.0005
state_identifier_array0.00640.7610120.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01111.3149490.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.0578310.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00020.0249490.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.02883.3991310.0009
Debug-Accumulator
selection_annonces0.00050.056610.0005
General
dbfile0.01681.98141530.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
e30808068df1b032e8b160d34f3ecfe1_1487869449_screen.cssCSS3extension/client/design/common/stylesheets/reset-fonts.css
extension/client/design/common/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/client/design/common/stylesheets/dev.css
extension/client/design/common/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
extension/client/design/common/stylesheets/flexslider.css
extension/client/design/common/stylesheets/master.css
extension/client/design/common/stylesheets/responsive.css
extension/client/design/common/stylesheets/ui-lightness/jquery-ui-1.10.4.custom.min.css
extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/ezfind.css
extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/ezajax_autocomplete.css
b48e36b4934154da066f2d9b654e9b95_1487869450.jsJS2extension/client/design/common/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/detectizr.min.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/html5shiv.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/jquery-1.9.0.min.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/jquery-ui-1.10.4.custom.min.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/bootstrap.min.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/swfobject-2.2.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/jquery.flexslider-min.v2.2.0.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/jquery.form.min.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/jquery.number.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/jquery.infieldlabel.min.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/jquery.matchHeight-min.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/fonctions.js
extension/client/design/common/javascript/highcharts.js
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/lib/yui/2.8.2/build/yuiloader/yuiloader-min.js
ezjscServerFunctionsJs::yui2conf
extension/ezfind/design/standard/javascript/ezajax_autocomplete.js
JS2extension/client/design/common/javascript/cnil.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1biens/recherche_avancee.tpl<No override>extension/client/design/common/templates/biens/recherche_avancee.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/client/design/common/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/client/design/common/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/client/design/common/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/pagebreak.tpl<No override>extension/client/design/common/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/pagebreak.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
39content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
37content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 118
 Number of unique templates used: 12

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs